Le Méridien Dahab Resort
Dahab, EG
Points price history
Award night rate over time
Price tracking just started. Check back soon for charts.
Price stats
- Current rate
- 100,000 pts
- Price checks
- 0
How to book with points
Standard award night: 85,000 pts
Transfer points from
- Amex Membership Rewards 1:1
- Bilt Rewards 1:1
- Chase Ultimate Rewards 1:1
Track this hotel
Get email alerts when the points price drops on your booking at Le Méridien Dahab Resort.
Start monitoringLe Méridien Dahab Resort award stays
How many points is a night at Le Méridien Dahab Resort?
100,000 points per night at the latest tracked rate. We check the rate daily and record every change on this page.
Is Le Méridien Dahab Resort a good points redemption?
We do not have a matching cash rate for Le Méridien Dahab Resort yet. Use the price history above to find the cheapest tracked night.
How do I book Le Méridien Dahab Resort with points?
Book through Marriott. Points transfer 1:1 from Amex Membership Rewards and Chase Ultimate Rewards.