Sheraton Ambassador Hotel
Monterrey, MX
Points price history
Award night rate over time
Price tracking just started. Check back soon for charts.
Price stats
- Current rate
- 100,000 pts
- Price checks
- 0
How to book with points
Standard award night: 85,000 pts
Transfer points from
- Amex Membership Rewards 1:1
- Bilt Rewards 1:1
- Chase Ultimate Rewards 1:1
Track this hotel
Get email alerts when the points price drops on your booking at Sheraton Ambassador Hotel.
Start monitoringSheraton Ambassador Hotel award stays
How many points is a night at Sheraton Ambassador Hotel?
100,000 points per night at the latest tracked rate. We check the rate daily and record every change on this page.
Is Sheraton Ambassador Hotel a good points redemption?
We do not have a matching cash rate for Sheraton Ambassador Hotel yet. Use the price history above to find the cheapest tracked night.
How do I book Sheraton Ambassador Hotel with points?
Book through Marriott. Points transfer 1:1 from Amex Membership Rewards and Chase Ultimate Rewards.